Uitslagen & Standen

Wedstrijdschema en Resultaten 2014

Vrijdag 23 mei 2014 – 1e toernooidag

WedstrijdAanvangVeldUitslag
Real Madrid – Atlético Paranaense 17:30 uur10 – 0
Manchester United – PSV17:30 uur20 – 3
Ajax – FC Twente17:30 uur31 – 2
Chivas Guadalajara – FC Barcelona18:30 uur10 – 3
SV Grol – Fluminense18:30 uur20 – 3
Bayer ’04 Leverkusen – Feyenoord18:30 uur33 – 0
FC Twente – PSV19:30 uur10 – 1
Atlético Paranaense – Ajax19:30 uur21 – 0
Real Madrid – Manchester United19:30 uur34 – 0
Bayer ’04 Leverkusen – SV Grol20:30 uur17 – 1
Chivas Guadalajara – Feyenoord20:30 uur20 – 1
FC Barcelona – Fluminense20:30 uur32 – 2

Zaterdag 24 mei 2014 – 2e toernooidag

Wedstrijd AanvangVeldUitslag
Ajax – Manchester United 10:30 uur12 – 0
PSV – Real Madrid10:30 uur20 – 3
Atlético Paranaense – FC Twente10:30 uur31 – 0
Fluminense – Feyenoord11:30 uur12 – 2
SV Grol – FC Barcelona11:30 uur20 – 3
Bayer ’04 Leverkusen – Chivas Guadalajara11:30 uur33 – 0
Manchester United – Atlético Paranaense13:30 uur10 – 2
Real Madrid – FC Twente 13:30 uur24 – 2
PSV – Ajax13:30 uur32 – 1
Feyenoord – FC Barcelona14:30 uur11 – 3
Fluminense – Bayer ’04 Leverkusen14:30 uur20 – 1
SV Grol – Chivas Guadalajara14:30 uur30 – 4
Ajax – Real Madrid15:30 uur11 – 2
FC Twente – Manchester United15:30 uur22 – 2
Atlético Paranaense – PSV15:30 uur30 – 2
Chivas Guadalajara – Fluminense16:30 uur13 – 2
FC Barcelona – Bayer ’04 Leverkusen16:30 uur20 – 0
Feyenoord – SV Grol16:30 uur34 – 0

Zondag 25 mei 2014 – 3e toernooidag

Kruisfinales
Wedstrijd AanvangVeldUitslag
Fluminense – Manchester United 09:30 uur15 – 1
Ajax – SV Grol09:30 uur24 – 0
Atlético Paranaense – Chivas Guadalajara10:20 uur12 – 1
Feyenoord – FC Twente10:20 uur21 – 2
Halve finales
WedstrijdAanvangVeldUitslag
Real Madrid – FC Barcelona 11:15 uur12 – 1
Bayer ’04 Leverkusen – PSV*(wns)12:15 uur10 – 0
Plaats 9 t/m 12
WedstrijdAanvangVeldUitslag
Fluminense – Ajax 13:15 uur 11 – 2
Manchester United*(wns) – SV Grol13:15 uur20 – 0
Plaats 5 t/m 8
WedstrijdAanvangVeldUitslag
Atlético Paranaense – FC Twente*(wns) 14:00 uur 10 – 0
Chivas Guadalajara – Feyenoord14:00 uur21 – 0
Kleine finale
WedstrijdAanvangVeldUitslag
FC Barcelona – Bayer ’04 Leverkusen 14:45 uur 11 – 2
Finale
WedstrijdAanvangVeldUitslag
Real Madrid – PSV 15:45 uur10 – 4
Prijsuitreiking16:45 uur1

Veld

  1. Alferink Installatietechniek
  2. KiKa
  3. Aesy Liften