Uitslagen & Standen

Wedstrijdschema en Resultaten 2013

Vrijdag 24 mei 2013 – 1e toernooidag

WedstrijdAanvangVeldUitslag
Mexico National Team – Bayer ’04 Leverkusen 17:30 uur13 – 0
Paris Saint-Germain – PSV17:30 uur21 – 0
Real Madrid – SV Grol17:30 uur35 – 1
Ajax – Kashiwa Reysol18:30 uur11 – 1
FC Twente – Atlético Paranaense18:30 uur20 – 1
Manchester United – Vitesse18:30 uur31 – 1
SV Grol – PSV19:30 uur11 – 3
Bayer ’04 Leverkusen – Real Madrid19:30 uur21 – 0
Mexico National Team – Paris Saint-Germain19:30 uur31 – 3
Manchester United – FC Twente20:30 uur11 – 1
Ajax – Vitesse20:30 uur21 – 1
Kashiwa Reysol – Atlético Paranaense20:30 uur30 – 1

Zaterdag 25 mei 2013 – 2e toernooidag

Wedstrijd AanvangVeldUitslag
Real Madrid – Paris Saint-Germain 10:30 uur12 – 0
PSV – Mexico National Team10:30 uur22 – 4
Bayer ’04 Leverkusen – SV Grol10:30 uur35 – 1
Atlético Paranaense – Vitesse11:30 uur12 – 1
FC Twente – Kashiwa Reysol11:30 uur22 – 2
Manchester United – Ajax11:30 uur32 – 0
Paris Saint-Germain – Bayer ’04 Leverkusen13:30 uur11 – 0
Mexico National Team – SV Grol 13:30 uur21 – 0
PSV – Real Madrid13:30 uur30 – 1
Ajax – Atlético Paranaense14:30 uur11 – 1
Kashiwa Reysol – Manchester United14:30 uur20 – 1
Vitesse – FC Twente14:30 uur31 – 1
Real Madrid – Mexico National Team15:30 uur10 – 2
SV Grol – Paris Saint-Germain15:30 uur20 – 3
Bayer ’04 Leverkusen – PSV15:30 uur30 – 2
Vitesse – Kashiwa Reysol16:30 uur10 – 2
Atlético Paranaense – Manchester United16:30 uur21 – 0
FC Twente – Ajax16:30 uur32 – 0

Zondag 26 mei 2013 – 3e toernooidag

Kruisfinales
Wedstrijd AanvangVeldUitslag
Ajax – SV Grol 09:30 uur13 – 0
Bayer ’04 Leverkusen – Vitesse09:30 uur21 – 0
Real Madrid – Kashiwa Reysol10:20 uur13 – 1
FC Twente – PSV10:20 uur20 – 3
Halve finales
WedstrijdAanvangVeldUitslag
Paris Saint-Germain – Manchester United 11:15 uur11 – 0
Atlético Paranaense – Mexico12:15 uur11 – 0
Plaats 9 t/m 12
WedstrijdAanvangVeldUitslag
Ajax*(wns) – Bayer ’04 Leverkusen 13:15 uur 12 – 2
SV Grol – Vitesse*(wns)13:15 uur20 – 0
Plaats 5 t/m 8
WedstrijdAanvangVeldUitslag
Real Madrid*(wns) – PSV 14:00 uur 10 – 0
Kashiwa Reysol – FC Twente14:00 uur22 – 1
Kleine finale
Wedstrijd AanvangVeldUitslag
Manchester United – Mexico National Team 14:45 uur 11 – 3
Finale
WedstrijdAanvangVeldUitslag
Paris Saint-Germain – Atlético Paranaense 15:45 uur10 – 1
Prijsuitreiking16:45 uur1

Veld

  1. Alferink Installatietechniek
  2. KiKa
  3. Aesy Liften