Ergebnisse & Tabellenstände

Spielplan und Ergebnisse 2013

Freitag 24. Mai 2013 – 1. Tag

SpielBeginnPlatzErgebnis
Mexico National Team – Bayer ’04 Leverkusen 17:30 Uhr13 – 0
Paris Saint-Germain – PSV17:30 Uhr21 – 0
Real Madrid – SV Grol17:30 Uhr35 – 1
Ajax – Kashiwa Reysol18:30 Uhr11 – 1
FC Twente – Atlético Paranaense18:30 Uhr20 – 1
Manchester United – Vitesse18:30 Uhr31 – 1
SV Grol – PSV19:30 Uhr11 – 3
Bayer ’04 Leverkusen – Real Madrid19:30 Uhr21 – 0
Mexico National Team – Paris Saint-Germain19:30 Uhr31 – 3
Manchester United – FC Twente20:30 Uhr11 – 1
Ajax – Vitesse20:30 Uhr21 – 1
Kashiwa Reysol – Atlético Paranaense20:30 Uhr30 – 1

Samstag 25. Mai 2013 – 2. Tag

SpielBeginnPlatzErgebnis
Real Madrid – Paris Saint-Germain 10:30 Uhr12 – 0
PSV – Mexico National Team10:30 Uhr22 – 4
Bayer ’04 Leverkusen – SV Grol10:30 Uhr35 – 1
Atlético Paranaense – Vitesse11:30 Uhr12 – 1
FC Twente – Kashiwa Reysol11:30 Uhr22 – 2
Manchester United – Ajax11:30 Uhr32 – 0
Paris Saint-Germain – Bayer ’04 Leverkusen13:30 Uhr11 – 0
Mexico National Team – SV Grol 13:30 Uhr21 – 0
PSV – Real Madrid13:30 Uhr30 – 1
Ajax – Atlético Paranaense14:30 Uhr11 – 1
Kashiwa Reysol – Manchester United14:30 Uhr20 – 1
Vitesse – FC Twente14:30 Uhr31 – 1
Real Madrid – Mexico National Team15:30 Uhr10 – 2
SV Grol – Paris Saint-Germain15:30 Uhr20 – 3
Bayer ’04 Leverkusen – PSV15:30 Uhr30 – 2
Vitesse – Kashiwa Reysol16:30 Uhr10 – 2
Atlético Paranaense – Manchester United16:30 Uhr21 – 0
FC Twente – Ajax16:30 Uhr32 – 0

Sonntag 26. Mai 2013 – 3. Tag

Viertelfinale
Spiel BeginnPlatzErgebnis
Ajax – SV Grol 09:30 Uhr13 – 0
Bayer ’04 Leverkusen – Vitesse09:30 Uhr21 – 0
Real Madrid – Kashiwa Reysol10:20 Uhr13 – 1
FC Twente – PSV10:20 Uhr20 – 3
Halbfinale
SpielBeginnPlatzErgebnis
Paris Saint-Germain – Manchester United 11:15 Uhr11 – 0
Atlético Paranaense – Mexico12:15 Uhr11 – 0
Platz 9 bis 12
SpielBeginnPlatzErgebnis
Ajax* – Bayer ’04 Leverkusen 13:15 Uhr12 – 2
SV Grol – Vitesse*13:15 Uhr20 – 0
Platz 5 bis 8
SpielBeginnPlatzErgebnis
Real Madrid* – PSV 14:00 Uhr10 – 0
Kashiwa Reysol – FC Twente14:00 Uhr22 – 1
Spiel um Platz 3
Spiel BeginnPlatzErgebnis
Manchester United – Mexico National Team 14:45 Uhr11 – 3
Finale
SpielBeginnPlatzErgebnis
Paris Saint-Germain – Atlético Paranaense 15:45 Uhr10 – 1
Prijsuitreiking16:45 Uhr1

Platz

  1. Alferink Installatietechniek
  2. KiKa
  3. Aesy Liften