Ergebnisse & Tabellenstände

Spielplan und Ergebnisse 2018

Freitag 1. Juni 2018 – 1. Tag

SpielBeginnPlatzErgebnis
FC Barcelona – SV Grol17:30 Uhr11 – 0
Red Bull Brasil – Celtic FC17:30 Uhr21 – 1
Korea FL – Ajax17:30 Uhr30 – 3
Bayer ’04 Leverkusen – Atlético Madrid18:30 Uhr11 – 1
FC Twente – PAOK FC18:30 Uhr20 – 2
Feyenoord – PSV18:30 Uhr31 – 0
Ajax – Celtic FC19:30 Uhr11 – 0
SV Grol – Korea FL19:30 Uhr20 – 0
FC Barcelona – Red Bull Brasil19:30 Uhr30 – 0
Feyenoord – FC Twente20:30 Uhr10 – 0
Bayer ’04 Leverkusen – PSV20:30 Uhr21 – 0
Atlético Madrid – PAOK FC20:30 Uhr30 – 1

Samstag 2. Juni 2018 – 2. Tag

SpielBeginnPlatzErgebnis
Korea FL – Red Bull Brasil 10:30 Uhr10 – 0
Celtic FC – FC Barcelona10:30 Uhr21 – 1
SV Grol – Ajax10:30 Uhr30 – 4
PAOK FC – PSV11:30 Uhr10 – 1
FC Twente – Atlético Madrid11:30 Uhr20 – 0
Feyenoord – Bayer ’04 Leverkusen11:30 Uhr32 – 0
Red Bull Brasil – SV Grol13:30 Uhr12 – 1
FC Barcelona – Ajax13:30 Uhr22 – 1
Celtic FC – Korea FL13:30 Uhr31 – 0
PSV – Atlético Madrid14:30 Uhr10 – 2
PAOK FC – Feyenoord14:30 Uhr21 – 2
FC Twente – Bayer ’04 Leverkusen14:30 Uhr30 – 3
Korea FL – FC Barcelona15:30 Uhr11 – 2
Ajax – Red Bull Brasil15:30 Uhr22 – 1
SV Grol – Celtic FC15:30 Uhr30 – 1
Bayer ’04 Leverkusen – PAOK FC16:30 Uhr12 – 0
Atlético Madrid – Feyenoord16:30 Uhr21 – 1
PSV – FC Twente16:30 Uhr30 – 1

Sonntag 3. Juni 2018 – 3. Tag

Viertelfinale
Spiel BeginnPlatzErgebnis
Korea FL – PSV* 09:30 Uhr10 – 0
FC Twente – SV Grol09:30 Uhr22 – 1
PAOK FC – Red Bull Brasil*10:20 Uhr11 – 1
Celtic FC – Atlético Madrid10:20 Uhr20 – 1
Halbfinale
SpielBeginnPlatzErgebnis
Feyenoord – FC Barcelona 11:15 Uhr10 – 1
Ajax – Bayer ’04 Leverkusen12:15 Uhr13 – 0
Platz 9 bis 12
SpielBeginnPlatzErgebnis
PSV* – FC Twente 13:15 Uhr10 – 0
Korea FL – SV Grol13:15 Uhr20 – 1
Platz 5 bis 8
SpielBeginnPlatzErgebnis
Red Bull Brasil – Atlético Madrid 14:00 Uhr10 – 1
PAOK FC – Celtic FC14:00 Uhr20 – 2
Spiel um Platz 3
SpielBeginnPlatzErgebnis
Feyenoord – Bayer ’04 Leverkusen 14:45 Uhr10 – 1
Finale
SpielBeginnPlatzErgebnis
FC Barcelona – Ajax 15:45 Uhr11 – 3
Preisverteilung16:45 Uhr1

Platz

  1. Alferink Installatietechniek
  2. KiKa
  3. Sport Invest