International Tournaments

Achterhoek

Seesing Tournament Zieuwent, Netherlands (U12)

Int. Jeugdvoetbaltoernooi FC Zutphen, Netherlands (U13)

Int. ‘Gebr. Ten Brinke Bouw’ – Toernooi Varsseveld, Netherlands (U17)

Internationale A-Jeugdtoernooi Terborg, Netherlands (U19)

Internationaal Karel Stegeman A-Jeugdtoernooi Ruurlo, Netherlands (U19)

Other Tournaments in the Netherlands

Fortuna Wormerveer Internationaal Pupillentoernooi Wormerveer, Netherlands (U8, U9 and U10)

Hafkamp Top F Toernooi VV’03 Venlo, Netherlands (U9)

Robin van Persie Toernooi VDLMaassluis, Netherlands (U9 and U10)

Pulse Miniorentoernooi RKSV Wittenhorst, Netherlands (U10)

Jorrit Hendrix Toernooi SV Panningen, Netherlands (U11)

Paastoernooi vv Baronie Breda, Netherlands (U12, U13 and U15)

MVC Top O12 toernooi Maasbree, Netherlands (U12)

Internationaal Marc Overmars Paas Toernooi sv Epe, Netherlands (U12 and U14)

United Jeugdcup JSV Nieuwegein, Netherlands (U13)

Internationaal D Toernooi CVV Zwervers Capelle a.d. IJssel, Netherlands (U13)

Int. D-toernooi TVC ’28 Tubbergen, Netherlands (U13)

Logistic Force Cup Paastoernooi RKDVC Drunen, Netherlands (U13)

Decom Top D Toernooi IVO Velden, Netherlands (U13)

Lindeboom/Dutch Graphic Group Top D GFC’33 Grubbenvorst, Netherlands (U13)

Eurocup Indoor Delfzijl, Netherlands (U13)

Int. Tournament Under 14 Hulshorst, Netherlands (U14)

Golden Talent Tournament Twello, Netherlands (U14)

Int. Vogido U14 toernooi Enschede, Netherlands (U14)

SV Blerick Berden Top Toernooi, Netherlands (U14)

Copa Amsterdam, Netherlands (U19)

Rotterdam Football Cup, Netherlands (U15)

Int. Jeugdtoernooi OSM ’75 Maarssen, Netherlands (U15)

Torneo del Futuro sv RAP, Netherlands (U15)

Int. Schafer Notarissen O17-toernooi RKSV Nuenen, Netherlands (U17)

Int. Cor Groenewegen Toernooi Uitgeest, Netherlands (U19)

Heemskerkcup ODIN ’59 Heemskerk, Netherlands (U17 and U19)

Beau Vilters Memorial SHH Herten, Netherlands (U17)

Europe

Int. C-toernooi Hollage, Germany (U15)

Int. Pinkstertoernooi VFL Theesen, Germany (U17)

Kevin de Bruyne KDB Cup U-15 KVE Drongen, Belgium (U15)

Miba Cup Belgium (U7, U8, U11 and U12)

Int. U13 Cup Bassevelde, Belgium (U13)

Pro Academy Tournaments, England (all age categories)

Sportilia International Talents Cup Spinello Santa Sofia, Italy (U9 and U10)

International Carnaval Cup, Spain (U13)

Lennart Johansson Academy Trophy Solna, Sweden (U13 and U14)

Puskas Suzuki Cup Hungary (U17)

Pro Academy U21/23 International Cup Catez Slovenia (U21 and U23)

SOCCA Cup, Europe (all age categories)

Iber Cup World (all age categories)